CRYPTOCURRENCIES BY MARKET PLACE

UPDATED EVERY 10 MINUTES - CRTL+F5 TO REFRESH

DISCLAIMER : Trading foreign exchange on margin carries a high level of risk, and may not be suitable for all investors. The high degree of leverage can work against you as well as for you. Before deciding to invest in foreign exchange you should carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite. The possibility exists that you could sustain a loss in excess of your initial investment. You should be aware of all the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial advisor if you have any doubts. No safe trading system has ever been devised, and no one can guarantee profits or freedom from loss. In fact, no one can even guarantee to limit the extent of losses
SymbolC-CexPoloniexBittrexExmoHitbtcKrakenYoBitbaseLivecoinNix-ewexnzCex.ioIndependent ReserveBleutradeBitstampGOC.ioBitFinex
AUR/BTC0.000028990.00002836
BLK/BTC0.000014040.000010620.000010180.00001098
BTC/AUD9018.495233929018.77
BTC/EUR5767.65713.785595.95646.346730425891.8996786.036595668.1
BTC/GBP5133.85062.665227125027
BTC/JPY725999740659.45050229
BTC/RUB434862.51049877425687.97464477131.05489
BTC/USD6663.626295996579.512680176571.2016565.00016580.9164106752.010010086549.389424776536.133348500.42565646580.14045046404.876570.6
DASH/BTC0.023810020.023517580.023562610.023569110.02350.023799350.023755550.023564780.03410.02363736
DASH/DOGE32738.2673921234928.26470588
DASH/ETH0.755338460.746296790.73842632
DASH/EUR131.84230.799
DASH/RUB1050016121.813
DASH/USD171.9778443154.17153185154.385599.598164.18309709154.34519094153.7485288.75307163.24463586
DCR/BTC0.00599820.00708120.006012130.00596924
DCR/ETH0.197392360.18114189
DCR/USD39.1983283938.99683778
DOGE/BTC0.000000690.000000680.000000670.000000670.000000680.000000680.000000680.000000660.00000068
DOGE/ETH0.00002160.000021440.0000216
DOGE/LTC0.000094790.00008421
DOGE/USD0.004461380.0044350.00470.004430330.004306890.0044
EMC/BTC0.00009030.000148660.00014572
EMC/ETH0.002876860.004469550.00446968
EMC/USD0.621302320.993514050.93994
ETH/AUD284.09835527284.64
ETH/BTC0.031400120.03143330.0314940.03134090.0313860.031420.031694380.031392570.0334870.06930.0314490.03062441
ETH/EUR181.04179.45175.8177.53240413471.20417177.47
ETH/GBP160.52159.24859622159.65
ETH/JPY2270123184.21926465
ETH/LTC3.877293.875968993.861003863.881054355.64384.00573204
ETH/RUB13789.9999998413400.0001632931.6891
ETH/USD204.1782206.9619076207.21517479206.5206.61200.72214.98378858206.0815812204.55402584.35511206.14202.55774619206.76
GRC/BTC0.000001580.000001790.00000164
LTC/BTC0.008050030.008080.0080750.00810040.008070.0080910.008098040.008075240.0080350.012240.00807290.017
LTC/EUR47.2345.2345.3621693582.816
LTC/RUB5788.75917
LTC/USD57.7753.2631977253.1297451553.22953.1351.7455.7429900553.1046672152.3658150102.879954.06345007
NMC/BTC0.000096490.000094160.000095930.000095540.00019
NMC/DOGE108.20341688108.23180572
NMC/ETH0.002890420.00288905
NMC/USD2.550000010.599424231.632
NXT/BTC0.00000980.000009290.000009340.000009340.00000912
NXT/USD0.064233470.061101210.061350.06133585
POT/BTC0.00000390.000003590.00000385
PPC/BTC0.000144730.0001420.000140370.000142350.000140860.007150.00020.00026333
PPC/DOGE440200.00000013
PPC/ETH0.0035460.00444792
PPC/USD0.938873831.139561.76
XDN/BTC0.000000470.00000048
XMR/BTC0.01630.016253350.01625870.0163340.016292960.01616929
XMR/ETH0.5172790.51725246
XMR/EUR92.6891.2991.36288408
XMR/USD107.54142205107.99438981106.45107.16104.75106.97880579105.06222
XPM/BTC0.000130110.00007815
XRP/BTC0.000069980.000070130.000070.000070020.000070140.00007003
XRP/ETH0.002220.00223477
XRP/EUR0.40090.392590.39260666
XRP/USD0.460476940.4620.460661910.46080.449780.46033182
ZEC/BTC0.0641110.018840.0188050.01881920.018830.018876180.018870490.0249
ZEC/ETH0.599780030.60080.593155380.60073585
ZEC/EUR105.48105.48019952
ZEC/USD596.666123.34254466123.551124.09120.99123.96429577212.781