CRYPTOCURRENCIES BY MARKET PLACE

UPDATED EVERY 10 MINUTES - CRTL+F5 TO REFRESH

DISCLAIMER : Trading foreign exchange on margin carries a high level of risk, and may not be suitable for all investors. The high degree of leverage can work against you as well as for you. Before deciding to invest in foreign exchange you should carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite. The possibility exists that you could sustain a loss in excess of your initial investment. You should be aware of all the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial advisor if you have any doubts. No safe trading system has ever been devised, and no one can guarantee profits or freedom from loss. In fact, no one can even guarantee to limit the extent of losses
SymbolC-CexPoloniexBittrexExmoHitbtcKrakenYoBitbaseLivecoinNix-ewexnzCex.ioIndependent ReserveBleutradeBitstampGOC.ioBitFinex
AUR/BTC0.000039780.00003357
BLK/BTC0.000014040.00001250.000011710.00001283
BTC/AUD8723.160944268751.01
BTC/EUR5606.275543.025574.35573.777587395888.179426786.036595574.8
BTC/GBP5049.74991.301766025048.6
BTC/JPY701843703575.90968227
BTC/RUB438500439955.91091477131.05489
BTC/USD61106352.885776176359.942663856353.816360.56538.560000016365.820471076584.838500.4256379.96376.206248086358.256354.9
DASH/BTC0.0250.02395110.02400280.0238870.023880.023847450.023860860.023915440.03410.02412856
DASH/DOGE62499.951006662500.2132245
DASH/ETH0.508313680.520820070.53962692
DASH/EUR133.001230.799
DASH/RUB10644.2440316121.813
DASH/USD164.8526742154.33517958152.98599.598153.2652458152.25619817157.91921288.75307158.06733144
DCR/BTC0.006134320.00708120.006085830.006114
DCR/ETH0.140228720.13290966
DCR/USD38.7737618339.05918135
DOGE/BTC0.000000360.000000370.000000370.000000380.000000370.000000380.000000380.000000370.00000038
DOGE/ETH0.00000810.000008020.00000807
DOGE/LTC0.000042190.00004196
DOGE/USD0.0023840.002415910.002387290.00244996
EMC/BTC0.000171690.000273470.00027085
EMC/ETH0.005781490.0060.00548099
EMC/USD1.5200051.753022551.81973
ETH/AUD407.3714202408.5
ETH/BTC0.0510.04638750.046422650.04637930.0464390.046420.05554360.046418490.046379460.06930.0462450.04519555
ETH/EUR261.042254.59258.4258.4361206471.20417260.27
ETH/GBP236.13231.93076051234.57
ETH/JPY3213432690.35674793
ETH/LTC5.21015.235602095.083447335.20858025.64385.23548587
ETH/RUB20371.6156599120200.0000232931.6891
ETH/USD274.2995016294.63766834295.16296295.31295.3302.31531331295.52561659305.99997584.35511295.84293.10189508295.63
GRC/BTC0.000003450.000003470.0000035
LTC/BTC0.00910.008887670.008884680.008888920.008870.0088760.008931750.008904770.008908480.012240.00890570.017
LTC/EUR48.9249.549.5314620382.816
LTC/RUB5788.75917
LTC/USD60.2156.5077607256.3856.811856.36356.3658.2250009256.4596313458.59624150102.879956.83430984
NMC/BTC0.000108610.00010730.000108030.000106610.00019
NMC/DOGE285.62119033289.86968417
NMC/ETH0.002371850.00237201
NMC/USD2.550000010.718627391.632
NXT/BTC0.000011720.000010850.000010850.000010850.000011
NXT/USD0.099212580.06910.069060.06902295
POT/BTC0.000005080.000005050.00000526
PPC/BTC0.000174480.0001730.000183730.000173530.000176310.007150.00020.00026333
PPC/DOGE440504.92679089
PPC/ETH0.0035460.00375635
PPC/USD1.0971761.181.76
XDN/BTC0.000000520.00000052
XMR/BTC0.0150450.015038330.0150150.0151230.015066120.01499308
XMR/ETH0.325280.3252564
XMR/EUR85.0483.7883.80394153
XMR/USD95.4097554995.4750016196.436495.795.5995.78288156101.10331
XPM/BTC0.00014150.00014152
XRP/BTC0.000051650.000051660.000051620.000051640.000051530.00005162
XRP/ETH0.001110.0011112
XRP/EUR0.287220.28721922
XRP/USD0.327994260.330698720.3298120.32780.329330.32882088
ZEC/BTC0.0641110.022110.022188630.02219140.022310.022020.022043040.0249
ZEC/ETH0.480494110.4781290.469438890.47865929
ZEC/EUR123.77123.770981
ZEC/USD596.666142.01101929141.798141.17141.6141.20868988212.781