CRYPTOCURRENCIES BY MARKET PLACE

UPDATED EVERY 10 MINUTES - CRTL+F5 TO REFRESH

DISCLAIMER : Trading foreign exchange on margin carries a high level of risk, and may not be suitable for all investors. The high degree of leverage can work against you as well as for you. Before deciding to invest in foreign exchange you should carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite. The possibility exists that you could sustain a loss in excess of your initial investment. You should be aware of all the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial advisor if you have any doubts. No safe trading system has ever been devised, and no one can guarantee profits or freedom from loss. In fact, no one can even guarantee to limit the extent of losses
SymbolC-CexPoloniexBittrexExmoHitbtcKrakenYoBitbaseLivecoinNix-ewexnzCex.ioIndependent ReserveBleutradeBitstampGOC.ioBitFinexBinanceIncoreXCoinbase Pro
AUR/BTC0.000028990.0000095
BLK/BTC0.000014040.000015280.000014930.000016
BTC/AUD7866.223905927813.23
BTC/EUR5257.47254993.7449484970.667956475206.729826786.036594954.75188.474938.39
BTC/GBP4278.14280.499513214344.64278.85
BTC/JPY616015617321.44872408
BTC/RUB362452.12403175365502355716.65048477131.05489372362.22
BTC/USD54985477.894112025490.1175538.615492.657035494.157895494.716385235600.550428500.4255550.85157.317657565496.095537.33620.975529.935496.05
DASH/BTC0.021000010.021469770.021433830.021423960.021410.021588920.021507520.021137970.03410.0213240.022264070.0214470.0206304
DASH/DOGE32738.2673921245760.68085106
DASH/ETH0.712442080.701198080.715828620.67890595
DASH/EUR106.4106.4012369230.799
DASH/RUB7937.0408647916121.8138003.45
DASH/USD65116.89476734119.00719599.598122.26068012118.48622955119.3187288.75307119.75113.30341884118.72123.79
DCR/BTC0.004443880.004449120.00708120.004459940.004428680.00429681
DCR/ETH0.148256740.14758890.13870632
DCR/USD27.3818387824.0950453123.1488623.79032931
DOGE/BTC0.000000550.000000470.000000470.000000470.000000470.000000480.000000470.000000480.00000047
DOGE/ETH0.000015680.000015650.00001568
DOGE/LTC0.000094790.0000349
DOGE/USD0.002573890.002650.002576710.002732840.00258130.002664340.00233989
EMC/BTC0.000060380.000054760.00005418
EMC/ETH0.002062230.00187070.00175667
EMC/USD0.376500010.307906540.31056
ETH/AUD229.82295648235.07
ETH/BTC0.03280.030049310.030022420.030000040.0300150.030060.030120070.030034660.0334870.06930.0299010.028799760.0300570.031692380.03001
ETH/EUR157.49403148.1014148.43148.60384631471.20417148.71148.31148.52
ETH/GBP129128.19452475131.87128.17
ETH/JPY1849318541.06241621
ETH/LTC2.229223522.221482.233898062.175731622.225205025.64382.1881433
ETH/RUB1094210672.2969232931.689111196.88
ETH/USD135.55164.46678449164.31468574166.32007164.244307165.07173164.96385553167.65001584.35511167.13166166.08129.34171.46165.02
GRC/BTC0.000001790.000001790.0000016
LTC/BTC0.01240.013469930.013450820.013476060.01345180.0134510.013500710.013453340.013487530.012240.013435510.01370.0170.0134840.012953280.01347
LTC/EUR70.9749836766.6766.7113472282.816
LTC/RUB5788.759174744.18
LTC/USD4873.5048411373.7374.70383573.733673.9377.0000401273.7785191374.86797150102.879975.493074.5574.5773.99
NMC/BTC0.000176060.000158850.000171230.000170960.00019
NMC/DOGE163.55529815330.21982485
NMC/ETH0.00507870.00519342
NMC/USD2.550000010.9410491.632
NXT/BTC0.000005760.000005740.000005770.000005770.00000581
NXT/USD0.039756690.031334020.03152270.03149058
POT/BTC0.00000390.000004110.00000407
PPC/BTC0.000089190.000088420.000090990.000088720.000089120.007150.00020.00026333
PPC/DOGE440188.76595745
PPC/ETH0.0035460.00268331
PPC/USD0.4870170.560891.76
XDN/BTC0.000000280.00000028
XMR/BTC0.0122310.012271590.012201740.0122680.012198850.009998240.012241
XMR/ETH0.408891570.408526440.4077050.40765954
XMR/EUR60.800460.7760.84018334
XMR/USD67.1362523267.0280120767.8463967.012267.2867.0427556556.2347167.67867.53
XPM/BTC0.000130110.0000495
XRP/BTC0.000055050.000055160.000055280.00005510.000055130.000055350.000055090.000055440.000055550.000055190.00005513
XRP/ETH0.0018380.0018350.001836960.001878640.001835040.00184917
XRP/EUR0.28755990.2769960.272990.27307580.2729
XRP/RUB20.28
XRP/USD0.302000010.302439970.30620.3016990.303090.320090760.302049030.316220.30710.305560.3026
ZEC/BTC0.0641110.011840.011824190.011840850.011810.011791680.01179910.011975370.02490.0118840.011835
ZEC/ETH0.396383720.395380.3934190.390344180.393416090.39601238
ZEC/EUR58.757858.1458.15994222
ZEC/RUB4295.002
ZEC/USD596.66665.27565.49201364.552664.7164.5841469167.07441212.78166.265.337