CRYPTOCURRENCIES BY MARKET PLACE

UPDATED EVERY 10 MINUTES - CRTL+F5 TO REFRESH

DISCLAIMER : Trading foreign exchange on margin carries a high level of risk, and may not be suitable for all investors. The high degree of leverage can work against you as well as for you. Before deciding to invest in foreign exchange you should carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite. The possibility exists that you could sustain a loss in excess of your initial investment. You should be aware of all the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial advisor if you have any doubts. No safe trading system has ever been devised, and no one can guarantee profits or freedom from loss. In fact, no one can even guarantee to limit the extent of losses
SymbolC-CexPoloniexBittrexExmoHitbtcKrakenYoBitbaseLivecoinNix-ewexnzCex.ioIndependent ReserveBleutradeBitstampGOC.ioBitFinexBinanceIncoreXCoinbase ProKuna
AUR/BTC0.000028990.00000321
BLK/BTC0.000014040.000006020.000006750.00000008
BTC/AUD16404.0124240116349.99
BTC/EUR103009852.289921.99938.957665979747.410066786.03659995010501.379931.47
BTC/GBP8920.58874.0088138189758875
BTC/JPY12061521209795.9989751
BTC/RUB682917.81713021.00002684765.48906477131.05489751434.79744443
BTC/USD833311325.2025888511316.4607065311097.6335333611313.6611290.211451.8208955311299.88648069114008500.42511317.411314.33811274.41112917734.711944.711285.39
DASH/BTC0.021000010.015630.015598850.015581670.015570.015939620.015776160.015606160.03410.0159320.015551250.0155890.0150048
DASH/DOGE32738.2673921254400.55172414
DASH/ETH0.569951040.590785750.56796330.55835327
DASH/EUR155.436155.43317141230.799
DASH/RUB11251.2506881416121.81311644.96
DASH/USD65176.7813002173.83059599.598181.49999985175.98409901171.62902288.75307175.02170.9575368176.22182.09
DCR/BTC0.002740820.00271830.00294990.00260.00708120.002733560.002740240.00275619
DCR/ETH0.0960670.098228910.098371720.09968643
DCR/RUB1763.47969809
DCR/USD26.433929.6781444730.1586968767.9999831.08395514
DOGE/BTC0.000000550.000000290.000000290.000000290.000000290.00000030.000000290.000000290.00000044
DOGE/ETH0.000010590.000010680.00001059
DOGE/LTC0.000094790.00002471
DOGE/USD0.003311410.00320.003303270.003379990.003297890.003245690.00301001
EMC/BTC0.000022440.000023130.00002316
EMC/ETH0.000907760.000807380.00080338
EMC/USD0.250.249071750.24912
ETH/AUD451.9855484449.86
ETH/BTC0.03280.027452760.027493670.027517580.0274770.027450.0275010.02747620.0334870.06930.0273350.027539470.027450.02899140.02744
ETH/EUR281.79746273.8333272.22272.3259637471.20417271.34289.11272.56
ETH/GBP245.88243.64464268246.03243.58
ETH/JPY3311133226.70404417
ETH/LTC2.338091652.33414632.352941182.305714982.33988425.64382.27272727
ETH/RUB19599.9999719005.8102232931.689120706.91
ETH/USD135.55311.37500877312.22586197304.10770681310.933309.89316310.54521774305.34584.35511309.88313.99310.26129.34326.02309.62
GRC/BTC0.0000010.000001790.0000007
LTC/BTC0.01240.01173840.011769410.011781990.01173580.011730.011822920.011737140.011708260.012240.011729550.0118020.0170.0117750.011407680.011736
LTC/EUR120.84894115.5941116.58116.6153670482.816
LTC/RUB5788.759178425.29
LTC/USD48133132.819130.20876133.05132.43135.0140003132.83571011132.04301150102.8799134139.8343865132.69136.02132.33
NMC/BTC0.00003970.000046190.000063830.000063970.00019
NMC/DOGE163.55529815140.66095505
NMC/ETH0.001644260.00232452
NMC/USD2.550000010.720591881.632
NXT/BTC0.000005760.000003360.000003370.000003370.00000336
NXT/USD0.039756690.037958750.0380770.0380615
POT/BTC0.00000390.000000740.00000438
PPC/BTC0.000050360.000036210.000042020.000036530.000036880.007150.00020.00026333
PPC/DOGE440115.50866715
PPC/ETH0.0035460.00140851
PPC/USD0.411255460.477011.76
XDN/BTC0.00000010.00000015
XMR/BTC0.010204690.010181340.010208990.0102020.01006820.002698830.010197
XMR/ETH0.369837950.371167390.3719210.3718032
XMR/EUR101.6023101.39101.50560713
XMR/USD115.1949193115.0511022112.97557744115.5795115.1114.5633938729.98096115.11116.23
XPM/BTC0.000130110.0000226
XRP/BTC0.0000410.000040940.000040970.000040990.000041050.000040940.0000410.000040870.0000410.000041010.00004101
XRP/ETH0.001492620.001494580.001488640.001490020.001493370.00149844
XRP/EUR0.421194480.4025170.406180.406633430.4077
XRP/RUB29.31
XRP/USD0.464514250.463957550.45557510.4632970.462730.46990030.462846690.45230.46510.462220.4623
ZEC/BTC0.0641110.009353520.0093330.00932560.009320.009365420.009358780.009405710.02490.0093770.00930090.009332
ZEC/ETH0.33950.338988680.340220.36153040.340187430.3454143
ZEC/EUR95.073892.38192.37929744
ZEC/RUB6751.7585466
ZEC/USD596.666105.2104.0752708105.7121105.19105.68182905105.294212.781106.48105.37