CRYPTOCURRENCIES BY MARKET PLACE

UPDATED EVERY 10 MINUTES - CRTL+F5 TO REFRESH

DISCLAIMER : Trading foreign exchange on margin carries a high level of risk, and may not be suitable for all investors. The high degree of leverage can work against you as well as for you. Before deciding to invest in foreign exchange you should carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite. The possibility exists that you could sustain a loss in excess of your initial investment. You should be aware of all the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial advisor if you have any doubts. No safe trading system has ever been devised, and no one can guarantee profits or freedom from loss. In fact, no one can even guarantee to limit the extent of losses
SymbolC-CexPoloniexBittrexExmoHitbtcKrakenYoBitbaseLivecoinNix-ewexnzCex.ioIndependent ReserveBleutradeBitstampGOC.ioBitFinex
AUR/BTC0.000028990.00002911
BLK/BTC0.000014040.000017450.000016850.00001121
BTC/AUD4661.798660844673.19
BTC/EUR3156.996992723006.342957.22989.500664023031.957816786.036593043.9
BTC/GBP2837.82767.10424392769.9
BTC/JPY375860388763.70996845
BTC/RUB246659227762.13341477131.05489
BTC/USD3610.001023369.2928502233783509.93514.373338.93628.200000463447.127204973311.490328500.42534093446.261466463338.994222.09508126
DASH/BTC0.020.019071870.0190870.019083710.019050.019107880.019100110.019025130.03410.0192728
DASH/DOGE32738.2673921231345.93442623
DASH/ETH0.730000010.743947950.744736
DASH/EUR56.5230.799
DASH/RUB475016121.813
DASH/USD90.6398947964.5737440766.98917859599.59867.3936808365.5832012763.0583288.7530768.15491735
DCR/BTC0.00429230.00708120.004300830.00427365
DCR/ETH0.175635190.17230824
DCR/USD7.001063314.3244152814.9494626
DOGE/BTC0.000000610.000000610.00000060.000000610.000000610.000000610.000000610.00000060.0000006
DOGE/ETH0.00002360.000023350.00002356
DOGE/LTC0.000094790.00008795
DOGE/USD0.002032190.002159740.002130.002160160.002133230.002061810.002116
EMC/BTC0.000090.000088380.00008819
EMC/ETH0.003506240.003507290.00449999
EMC/USD0.316885670.309924460.28515
ETH/AUD120.06606061120.07
ETH/BTC0.026000010.025813620.0258860.0258620.0258330.025810.027848790.025836090.0334870.06930.0258320.02562331
ETH/EUR81.0321328777.8376.2876.71116284471.2041778.84
ETH/GBP74.270.9484289374.5
ETH/JPY98639985.7084273
ETH/LTC3.732663053.717472123.723008053.719459545.64383.67453511
ETH/RUB6399590032931.6891
ETH/USD90.4999999987.0897449387.1790.74190.6285.994.2071145188.305250584.6584.3551188.1389.3842213393.842
GRC/BTC0.00000170.000001790.00000164
LTC/BTC0.006830030.0069350.0069250.00693180.006940.006930.006926430.006928870.006890420.012240.006983320.017
LTC/EUR21.4320.4920.5347253782.816
LTC/RUB5788.75917
LTC/USD2923.3637739323.2224.1003211924.35523.1432.5893476724.1017038623.01446150102.879925.17897387
NMC/BTC0.000143590.000120.000144130.000146480.00019
NMC/DOGE163.55529815220.28908768
NMC/ETH0.00496810.00361394
NMC/USD2.550000010.496187941.632
NXT/BTC0.000007790.000008170.000008230.000008210.00000835
NXT/USD0.043717810.027416640.028920.02861212
POT/BTC0.00000390.000003380.00000337
PPC/BTC0.000163320.000160.000163290.000162490.000164920.007150.00020.00026333
PPC/DOGE440298.07160929
PPC/ETH0.0035460.0063328
PPC/USD0.557802840.6091.76
XDN/BTC0.00000033
XMR/BTC0.012529950.012468290.012548570.0125490.012506560.01256551
XMR/ETH0.485320.484410.48289167
XMR/EUR37.5636.9136.96932133
XMR/USD42.2735817341.8688751643.6625696243.9741.6642.6102597742.76379
XPM/BTC0.000130110.00005132
XRP/BTC0.000088270.000088480.00008810.00008830.00008820.000088240.000092
XRP/ETH0.003430450.003420.003430060.0031
XRP/EUR0.26940.260570.26071038
XRP/USD0.297073780.297369980.307706140.30930.29390.303158940.33
ZEC/BTC0.0641110.0157660.015825040.015870150.015770.015896610.015871260.0160.0249
ZEC/ETH0.608887690.611490.610.611143880.615
ZEC/EUR46.4946.49074353
ZEC/USD596.66653.5253655155.229819455.3552.5254.8723231775212.781