CRYPTOCURRENCIES BY MARKET PLACE

UPDATED EVERY 10 MINUTES - CRTL+F5 TO REFRESH

DISCLAIMER : Trading foreign exchange on margin carries a high level of risk, and may not be suitable for all investors. The high degree of leverage can work against you as well as for you. Before deciding to invest in foreign exchange you should carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite. The possibility exists that you could sustain a loss in excess of your initial investment. You should be aware of all the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial advisor if you have any doubts. No safe trading system has ever been devised, and no one can guarantee profits or freedom from loss. In fact, no one can even guarantee to limit the extent of losses
SymbolC-CexPoloniexBittrexExmoHitbtcKrakenYoBitbaseLivecoinNix-ewexnzCex.ioIndependent ReserveBleutradeBitstampGOC.ioBitFinexBinanceIncoreX
AUR/BTC0.000028990.00002407
BLK/BTC0.000014040.00001380.000013780.00001431
BTC/AUD5056.206653135032.68
BTC/EUR3320.84973251.933193.63237.59325213300.007226786.036593187.33241
BTC/GBP2894.22855.807218793027.2
BTC/JPY400418409736.92577622
BTC/RUB241600.00499998236593.22855477131.05489237985.42
BTC/USD41803951.323189993956.768344054015.32493949.680693919.24219.63957.835741973870.688500.4253971.93877.73917.194030.53620.973885.55
DASH/BTC0.021000010.021624490.02157010.021648790.021630.021817680.021777460.021567250.03410.021945130.0216250.02219125
DASH/DOGE32738.2673921239595.38181818
DASH/ETH0.59125290.59450.589935640.61442419
DASH/EUR69.021230.799
DASH/RUB5366.0787898516121.8135470.09
DASH/USD6579.0362280980.454223599.59886.0979170280.2436802878.51017288.7530775.1500726578.33
DCR/BTC0.004679980.004671260.00708120.004672710.004213230.00466589
DCR/ETH0.124343330.129999990.139
DCR/USD18.28817.0558525334.9999316.03653222
DOGE/BTC0.000000550.000000560.000000560.000000550.000000560.000000540.000000550.000000550.00000055
DOGE/ETH0.000015080.000015160.00001508
DOGE/LTC0.000094790.00004576
DOGE/USD0.002022990.002043450.0020180.002156880.002020850.001965030.0018
EMC/BTC0.0000630.000078060.00007801
EMC/ETH0.002226170.00213410.00232248
EMC/USD0.250055050.284199040.27694
ETH/AUD184.21277689184.21
ETH/BTC0.03280.03670.036618660.036678120.0366690.036750.032240110.036692690.0334870.06930.0366040.036966740.0367690.0352992
ETH/EUR121.54685120.192117.24116.99263944471.20417116.79117.2
ETH/GBP106.63101.17232574104.01
ETH/JPY1444414421.02322245
ETH/LTC3.058103983.06423223.063443923.07908263.067483685.64382.73099164
ETH/RUB8806.822307778529.8006832931.68918730.14
ETH/USD127134.29682835134.25512447137131.377203132.4144.02299994134.80455461133.27584.35511134.49131.64183323136.5129.34132.42
GRC/BTC0.000001160.000001790.00000128
LTC/BTC0.01240.012020.011980050.011967310.01202110.0120140.012013650.012020680.011999990.012240.01206450.0170.0120290.01231538
LTC/EUR38.835738.2838.3302836982.816
LTC/RUB5788.759173030.61
LTC/USD4843.8508987143.6219396744.58997143.79243.0947.2067566243.9228509442.93516150102.879941.4321073444.53444.51
NMC/BTC0.000169860.000117030.000170270.000171330.00019
NMC/DOGE163.55529815247.45747114
NMC/ETH0.003386420.00414344
NMC/USD2.550000010.623029481.632
NXT/BTC0.000005760.000006320.000006290.000006290.00000626
NXT/USD0.039756690.02290.0229560.02291362
POT/BTC0.00000390.000004930.00000486
PPC/BTC0.000129520.000128390.000131050.000128930.00012830.007150.00020.00026333
PPC/DOGE440236.05
PPC/ETH0.0035460.00387785
PPC/USD0.4873390.491.76
XDN/BTC0.000000280.00000028
XMR/BTC0.013030.013001540.013035370.0130250.01296460.009826470.013047
XMR/ETH0.353757490.354312470.3547290.35481516
XMR/EUR42.008741.7241.76369654
XMR/USD47.7830293347.0150051948.64747.585247.0447.708864534.6874847.24
XPM/BTC0.000130110.00003643
XRP/BTC0.000083030.000083150.000082740.000082930.000082980.000083530.000082970.000083040.00008293
XRP/ETH0.002260.002248080.002250850.00230.00225210.00225999
XRP/EUR0.2667910.265450.26558455
XRP/RUB20.33999956
XRP/USD0.303395870.303400050.3090.3020060.298970.333896490.303004660.298930.30762
ZEC/BTC0.0641110.014207490.014144390.014056740.014130.014104780.014110360.01378340.02490.01409
ZEC/ETH0.388789990.384153640.3850410.384749220.385276710.39075913
ZEC/EUR45.145.10101453
ZEC/RUB3317.76307012
ZEC/USD596.66651.0500055752.3895158151.434250.4851.4850755949.69417212.781